Group #1
Amyotte, Hunter
Andruchow, Brody
Annett, Carson
Arbuckle, Colby
Baerg, Isaac
Baillie, Benjamin
Bass, Lawsen
Benett, Cruze
Betts, Danielle
Black, Levi
Bothwell, Jenna
Braget, Avery
Brown, Alex
Buck, Dawson
Cherniak, Jackson
Dargis, Paul
Daub, Jordan
Dawson, Drew
Devlin, Parker
Sexsmith, Stockton
Kalwajtys, Mavrick
Group #2
Dravinskis, Kasen
Ellsworth, Brett
Emter, Spencer
Evenson, Arlo
Flood, Sebastian
Fraser, Holt
Fraser, Gabriel
Friedt, Tyson
Cochrane, Lilya
Hackman, David
Hadfield, Grady
Hamblin, Tyson
Hanninen, Ethan
Henshall, Rylen
Herbert, Grace
Herbert, Olivia
Imeson, Thorin
Johnson, Kane
Johnston, Marek
Johnston, Kale
Claude, Evan
Tillenius, Nolan
Group #3
Kereliuk, Korbin
Kinnie, Henry
Kinnie, Ashton
Komant, Cruze
Kresanoski, Lucas
Kuzyk, Liam
Laakso, Kieren
Lafond, William
Landaker, Kennedy
Linker, Grayson
Lloyd, Jayda
Maloney, Bennett
Manwaring, Jaxson
Maron, Tanner
Miller, Benjamin
Montgomery, Reeve
Neilson, Lucas
Orlecki, Beckett
Scriba, Jackson
Rilkoff, Finn
Shemanchuk, Brody
Harbak, Samuel
Group #4
Pellerin, Hudson
Pollock, Ryder
Pollock, Declan
Ray, Shaun
Rietveld, Carrick
Rosanky, Nolan
Royer, Cale
Salikin, Carter
Seward, Colton
Spooner, Gunner
Stickle, James
St. Jean, George
Thorne, Benjamin
Twohey, Blake
Volk, Cruz
Wagner, Blake
Warawa, Kole
Wasylciw, Reklon
Werle, Logan
Yun, Alex
Erickson, Zachary

 

Group 1 Times:
September 12, 2020 10:00am – 11:00am ARC East
September 13, 2020 12:45pm – 1:45pm ARC West
September 14, 2020 7:30pm – 8:30pm SOC
September 15, 2020 4:30pm – 5:30pm SOC
September 17, 2020 5:45pm – 6:45pm SOC

Group 2 Times:
September 12, 2020 11:15am – 12:15pm ARC East
September 13, 2020 2:00pm – 3:00pm ARC West
September 14, 2020 6:15pm – 7:15pm SOC
September 15, 2020 5:45pm – 6:45pm SOC
September 17, 2020 4:30pm – 5:30pm SOC

Group 3 Times:
September 12, 2020 12:15pm – 1:15pm ARC West
September 13, 2020 3:15pm – 4:15pm ARC West
September 14, 2020 5:15pm – 6:15pm ARC West
September 15, 2020 5:45pm – 6:45pm ARC East
September 16, 2020 4:30pm – 5:30pm ARC East

Group 4 Times:
September 12, 2020 1:30pm – 2:30pm ARC West
September 13, 2020 11:30am – 12:30pm ARC West
September 14, 2020 6:30pm – 7:30pm ARC West
September 15, 2020 4:30pm – 5:30pm ARC East
September 17, 2020 7:00pm – 8:00pm SOC