U-13 Evaluations

Eval Group 1 Sept 3 18:45-20:00
ABEL, DECLAN
ANQUIST, TATE
ATEMA, BRODIE
BARRYNOWSKI, TANNER
BASS, DATYN
BELL, CAMERON
BENNETT, LINCOLN
BERNARDIN, CHARLIE
BILYK, JARET
BROWN, ASHTON
BURGE, KEENAN
BUTLAND, COLE
BZDEL, QUINN
CAMPBELL, SETH
CHAFE, GAGE
CHANYI, NOLAN
CHERNIWCHAN, MAXIM
CHRISTENSEN, CASH
COFFIN, DYLAN
DAHLIN, LEVI
DARGIS, CHARLES
DAWE, CORBIN
DEREWIANKA, CARTER
DESROSIERS, JAMES
DESROSIERS, MARCUS
NOPPERS, GRAYDEN
Eval Group 2 Sept 3 20:15-21:30
DHALLA, FAIZAAN
DYRLAND, DAYN
ELLERY, ETHAN
EMTER, WYATT
FISHER, MADOX
FLECK, WYATT
FLEMING, JACOB
FLEMING, CASH
GIESE, CALUM
GIRARD, CHASE
GOODWIN, BRIDGETTE
GRAY, RYAN
GRENIER-MONAC, COLE
HAMBLIN, VERONICA
HANTKE, GRAYSON
HENSHALL, QUINTON
HODGES, JACK
HOEFLING, CARTER
HOLMAN, ADAM
JOHNSON, ETHAN
JOYCE, CONNOR
KAHLON, ARJUN
KAHLON, JEEVUN
KERELIUK, KARSON
KING, HUNTER
LASCHOWSKI, KOWYN
Eval Group 3 Sept 4 17:30-18:30
KINNIE, BRIGHTON
KRUGER, LOGAN
KYLE, JAYDEN
L'ABBE, LUC
LABELLE, RILEY
LAMBERTUS, KAILEE
LEETI, GRADY
LLOYD, ELLA
LOGAN, HUNTER
LUCHKOW, JAKE
MACHIUK, NATHAN
MAGDIAK, BENNETT
MARCH, TEYA
MARION, RAINA
MARKS, BEN
MARON, PARKER (PK)
MAYNES, LIAM
MCCORMICK, CADE
WURSTER, EVAN
YURKOWSKI, EMMYTT
Eval Group 4 Sept 4 18:45-20:00
MCCREA, LIAM
MCEWEN, ROBBIE
MCLEAN, BRENNEN
MCNAMEE, CONNOR
MERCREDI, ETHAN
MISHNA, BRAYDEN
MITCHELL, KINGSTON
MOZAK, DRAKE
MOZAK, CASH
NEWELL, CHRIS
OOSTERVELD, ROCK
PAQUETTE, CALEB
PERRY, KYLE
POLOWY, PRESTON
PONCIANO, JOSEPH
PORTER, LUCAS
RAGO, DAMIAN
RAY, CONNOR
RIETVELD, TRISTAN
ROBERTS, KAYLUM
ROMANO, REECE
ROYER, DYLAN
ROYER, CODY
RUSINKO, JOHN
RUSSELL, TERRY
SAL WYATT
Eval Group 5 Sept 4 20:15-21:30
SALVALAGGIO, TYLER
SCHAELOW, ZACHARY
SCOTT, CADEN
SEMENIUK, BRADY
SIEVERS, COLTIN
SMITH, JAKE
SPARKES, ZACHARY
ST JEAN, OWEN
STONE, AUSTIN
STOPPLER, SLOAN
STRIBLING, KADEN
SUTHERLAND, TY
SYMBORSKI, LUKE
SYMON, WYATT
TEEUWSEN, WILLIAM
THOM, ETHAN
THOMPSON, GRADY
THOMSON, ANDREW
THORNTON, SILAS
TURNBULL, ETHAN
VARKONYI, COLE
VOLK, CASH
WAGNER, BRADY
WATTON, BRODY
WHITLEY, DAVID
WILLIE, CAMERON
Goalie Group Sept 2 15:45 - 16:45  Millennium 
ALLEN, AUSTIN
BUCKLEY, CORBIN

COLLINS, WILFRED

EDEY, KASHDON

HABIB, ADAM

HUISMAN-STEW, CARTER

KNORR, CONNOR

PRASEK, OWEN

ROGERS, MASON

MCCORMICK, LIAM (INJD)
HANSON, BENJAMIN (INJD)

Thanks to our sponsors!