U-15 TEAMS

U15 AA
HC - Brendan Gartner
brendangartner2@gmail.com
Bigney, Jacob
Prasek, Owen
Abel, Declan
Bennett, Lincoln
Cherniwchan, Maxim
Christensen, Cash
Gray, Ryan
Johnson, Ethan
Kereliuk, Karson
King, Hunter
Maynes, Liam
McNamee, Connor
Mishna, Brayden
Newell, Christopher
Ray, Connor
Roberts, Kaylum
Royer, Cody
Turnbull, Ethan
Yurkowski, Emmytt

 

U15 A (ST601)
HC - David Whitley
whitley614@gmail.com
Holt, Caleb
Huisman-Stewart, Carter
Derewianka, Carter
Hodges, Jack
Holman, Adam
Kahlon, Arjun
Kahlon, Jeevun
L'abbe, Luc
McCrea, Liam
McLean, Brennen
Noppers, Grayden
Romano, Reece
Semeniuk, Brady
Stewart-Cantin, Parker
Stone, Austin
Teeuwsen, William
Varkonyi, Cole
Viens, Charlie
Whitley, Dorian

 

U15 TIER 2 (ST602)
HC - Dustin Dyrland
ddyrland77@gmail.com
Buckley, Corbin
Mochnach, Aiden
Atema, Brodie
Bzdel, Quinn
Dawe, Corbyn
Desroisers, Marcus
Dyrland, Dayn
Ellery, Ethan
Fleck, Wyatt
Fleming, Cash
Krugar, Logan
Leeti, Grady
Machuik, Nathan
Marks, Ben
Mitchell, Kingston
Polowy, Preston
Royer, Dylan
Stoppler, Sloan
Sutherland, Ty

 

U15 TIER 3A (ST603)
HC - Nick Wurster
nicholas.wurster@gmail.com
Habib, Adam
Bass, Datyn
Butland, Cole
Chafe, Gage
Craig, Benjamin
Grenier Monaco, Cole
Hantke, Grayson
Hoefling, Carter
McCormick, Cade
Rago, Damian
Russell, Alissa
Sale, Wyatt
Schaelow, Zachary
Scott, Caden
Sievers, Coltin
Volk, Cashus
Wurster, Evan

 

U15 TIER 3B (ST604)
HC - Mike Burge
mike@arbormantreecare.ca
Collins, Wilfred
Bahrynowski, Tanner
Bell, Cameron
Bernardin, Charlie
Bilyk, Jaret
Burge, Keenan
Dahlin, Levi
Desroisers, James
Hanson, Benjamin
Henshall, Quinton
Joyce, Connor
Lambertus, Kailee
McEwen, Robbie
Perry, Kyle
Symon, Wyatt
Thornton, Silas

 

U15 TIER 5 (ST605)
HC - Andrew McCormick
andrew.mccormick@shell.com
Marchand, Carter
Brodbin, Tom
Coffin, Dylan
Collins, Kadence
Friesen, Parker
Inkpen, Logan
Labelle, Riley
March, Teya
Maron, Parker
McCormick, Liam
Mercredi, Ethan
Ponciano, Joseph
Rusinko, John
Schreiber, Nate
Tetzlaff, Talyn
Thorne, Noah

 

Thanks to our sponsors!